bob体育注册

<thead id="brbl1"></thead>
<address id="brbl1"></address>

    <sub id="brbl1"></sub>
          <sub id="brbl1"></sub>

          <address id="brbl1"></address>
          <sub id="brbl1"></sub>

              <sub id="brbl1"></sub><sub id="brbl1"></sub>
              <sub id="brbl1"></sub>
              <thead id="brbl1"></thead>

              <address id="brbl1"></address>

               
               
              Representative Awards

              Name

              Project name

              Awards type

              Grade

              Ranking

              Year

              Guangxue Li

              Sedimentary Impact of the “Source to Sink” and Environmental Evolution in the Northern China Seas Since Last Glaciation Maximum

              Award for Natural Sciences, Ministry of Education

              Second

              First

              2013

              Lulu Qiao

              Key Technology and Application of Marine Equipment Experiment and Operating Platform

              National Science and Technology Development, China

              Second

              Eleventh

              2011

              Huixin Zhang

              Gas-rich Region Prediction by Using 3D Seismic Techonology Based on Dual-phase Medium Theory

              Award for Natural Sciences of Shanxi Province

              Third

              Second

              2010

              Sanzhong Li

              Formation and Destruction of the North China Craton and Tectonic Evolution of Its Surrounding Orogens

              Award for Natural Sciences of Shandong Province

              Second

              First

              2009

              Sanzhong Li

              Paleoproterozoic and Meso-Cenozoic Tectonic Evolution in East China

              Scientific and Technological Award for Young Geologist, Chinese Geological Society

              Goldern Hammer

              Only one

              2007

              Guangxue Li

              Sedimentation and Engineering Environment of the Yellow River Delta

              Award of Innovation Achievement, SOA

              Second

              First

              2006

              Guangtao Zhao

              Techniques of TV Grabber for Deep Sea

              Award of Science and Technology Progress, Ministry of Education

              First

              First

              2005

              Guangxue Li

              Geological Processes and Key Exploration Technology on the Typical Unstable Seafloor

              Award of Science and Technology Progress, Ministry of Education

              First

              First

              2005

              <thead id="brbl1"></thead>
              <address id="brbl1"></address>

                <sub id="brbl1"></sub>
                      <sub id="brbl1"></sub>

                      <address id="brbl1"></address>
                      <sub id="brbl1"></sub>

                          <sub id="brbl1"></sub><sub id="brbl1"></sub>
                          <sub id="brbl1"></sub>
                          <thead id="brbl1"></thead>

                          <address id="brbl1"></address>

                          在线中福网址

                          mg游戏平台官网

                          大发888bet手机版

                          娱乐toya365

                          090彩票平台

                          娱乐|龙八

                          星力手机打鱼游戏

                          金世壕线上平台

                          六福彩票注册网址